Tulokset


Varustamo Cup Kotkan osakilpailu Ke 27.6.2018 Laajakoski

10 km tempo pyöräkilpailu

Järjestäjänä Rantapyörä ry

 

Tulokset:

Sijoitus               Sarja                   Nimi                                                     Seura                                       Tulos

1                           N10 (5 km)       Ada Puhakka                                      X-Tri Lahti                               14,16

 

1                           M12                   Eetu Autio                                      Triathlon Vantaa                     21,15

 

1                           N                         Katri Lindroos                               Kouvolan Pyöräilijät               17,36

2                           N                         Niina Simola                                  Kouvolan Pyöräilijät               18,43

 

1                           M70                   Reijo Munne                                 Kouvolan Pyöräilijät                18,03

 

1                           M50                   Pekka Puurunen                         Lahden Pyöräilijät                    14,03

2                           M50                   Juha-Pekka Simpanen              Heinolan Mtb Club                   14,10

3                           M50                   Esa Pylvänen                               Kouvolan Pyöräilijät                15,22

4                           M50                   Jarmo Pienmunne                      Rantapyörä                                15,37

 

1                           M                         Anssi Kesonen                           Racebike Focus                         13,28

2                           M                         Jani Puhakka                                  X-Tri Lahti                                   13,34

3                           M                         Jukka Härkönen                             Kouvolan Pyöräilijät                13,44

4                           M                         Janne Koskinen                          Porvoon Akilles                         15,01

5                           M                         Juuso Klaavu                               Rantapyörä                                15,21

6                           M                         Matt Smith                                     Port Talbot Wheelers               16,25

7                           M                         Jyri Hannus                                     Rantapyörä                                 16,41